Site Information

CONNECT WITH US

 Loading... Please wait...
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/r04m012-1.jpg
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/r04m012-2.jpg
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/r04m012-3.jpg

(Lot of 10) Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02/30-1301-01 Gigabit GBIC SFP Transceivers

$59.99
SKU:
R04M012
Current Stock:
1
Quantity:

Product Description

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems

Model: Various

Condition: Used. Comes in non original packaging.  These GBIC's are in good cosmetic condition with little wear from previous use. The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive.

Notes: The locking clips work properly to ensure the cables do not slip out.  No further testing was performed. No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown.

Included:

  • (5) Cisco Systems 30-1301-01 1000Base-SX Transceivers
  • (5) Cisco Systems 30-1301-02 1000Base-SX Transceivers

Specifications:

  • Manufacturer: Cisco Systems
  • Model: 30-1301-01
    • SFP Formfactor
    • Multimode Fiber
    • 1000Base-SX
  • Manufacturer: Cisco Systems
  • Model: 30-1301-02
    • SFP Formfactor
    • Multimode Fiber
    • 1000Base-SX

30 Day Guarantee

  • Guaranteed to be as described
  • Can be returned for flaws or malfunctions that were not disclosed
  • See complete terms

Other Details

Condition:
Used

Find Similar Products by Category