Site Information

CONNECT WITH US

 Loading... Please wait...
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/q45b006-1.jpg
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/q45b006-2.jpg
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/q45b006-3.jpg
  • https://d3d71ba2asa5oz.cloudfront.net/82000055/images/q45b006-4.jpg

(13) CP Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cords; (10) LCSC-03, (2) LCSC-05, (1) LCLC-25

$44.99
SKU:
Q45B006
Current Stock:
1
Quantity:

Product Description

Manufacturer: CP Technologies

Model: Various

Condition: New. These patch cords are new from old stock in their original factory packaging. The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive.

Notes: No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown.

Included:

  • (10) CP Technologies LCSC-03 Patch Cords
  • (2) CP Technologies LCSC-05 Patch Cords
  • (1) CP Technologies LCLC-25 Patch Cord

Specifications:

  • Manufacturer: CP Technologies
  • Model: LCSC-03
    • Description: Multimode Lead 62.5/125
    • Length: 3 meters
  • Manufacturer: CP Technologies
  • Model: LCSC-05
    • Description: Multimode Lead 62.5/125
    • Length: 5 meters
  • Manufacturer: Unknown
  • Model: C8383-25M-50-1
    • Description: LC-LC, MM-50/125
    • Length: 25 meters

30 Day Guarantee

  • Guaranteed to be as described
  • Can be returned for flaws or malfunctions that were not disclosed
  • See complete terms

Other Details

Condition:
New

Find Similar Products by Category